ReplaysWorld of Tanks

PTZ-78

Victorie!

Ace TankerAce TankerBruiserBruiserDamage enemy vehicles' modules or injure crew members at least five times in a battle.Fire for EffectFire for EffectCause more damage to enemy vehicles than the hit points of your vehicle.Master GunnerMaster GunnerScore at least 5 armor-penetrating hits in a row against enemy vehicles.Demolition ExpertDemolition ExpertDestroy at least one enemy vehicle by causing its ammunition to explode.Hand of GodHand of GodSurvive and win the battle, having received damage from at least four different enemy vehicles.DuelistDuelistDestroy at least 2 enemy vehicles that caused damage to your vehicle in the battle.
204,534
15,708
Radley-Walters's MedalRadley-Walters's MedalDestroy enemy vehicles:
8-9 — Standard Battle, Assault, Encounter.
10-12 — Grand Battle.
Kolobanov's MedalKolobanov's MedalStand alone against at least five enemy vehicles and win.High CaliberHigh CaliberCause the highest damage in a battle.Top GunTop GunDestroy enemy vehicles:
6 and more — Standard Battle, Assault, Encounter.
8 and more — Grand Battle.
Hranice říše
Hranice říše
SperthixServer: WOT EU2PTZ-78
Without Premium
With Premium
Credits
75,753
204,534
Experience
1,745
15,708
Battle efficiency
HepBHblu0905Badger2,3701
invokat_59Obj. 705A2,0771
dzimimenVz. 551,5991
Insane_Vitek_17Gorilla1,3001
Martin_woehler32Leopard 11,1031
Alex_Andrei_boecIS-75711
Markus1905Leopard 1205591
vyckanx69T92 HMC5001
Contract_Wars_SteamDBV-1522321
EdzioDestrojerKPz 6700
Hranice říše – ctfBattle efficiency
Hranice říše
SperthixPTZ-78
Credits
204,534
Base XP
1,745
Damage
10,311
Kills
9
Spotting
2
Assist damage
894
HepBHblu0905Badger2,3701
invokat_59Obj. 705A2,0771
dzimimenVz. 551,5991
Insane_Vitek_17Gorilla1,3001
Martin_woehler32Leopard 11,1031
Alex_Andrei_boecIS-75711
Markus1905Leopard 1205591
vyckanx69T92 HMC5001
Contract_Wars_SteamDBV-1522321
EdzioDestrojerKPz 670
Hranice říše – ctfBattle efficiency
Hranice říšePTZ-78
SperthixPTZ-78
Credits
204,534
Base XP
1,745
Damage
10,311
Kills
9
KraboGameric_33PTZ-7810,31191,745
beli_320Obj. 705A3,0772939
FantomassTSK12Black Rock2,6471819
konrad_wot_2Minotauro2,6390771
AlderSchwede83Concept 51,9610719
GeoVaskaLeopard 1201,8291739
__KHARAA__Hirschkäfer1,4800605
AndrewBasiorKPz 671,4560693
Kiborg_metkijGrille 151,4320610
TnkCreedObj. 2601,3551739
clava_1976Obj. 2611,1791716
Kobran77EBR 1055470584
JULI_XXIPz. Neu4660611
MrHealthyObj. 2774460629
sparxxx_90Borkenkäfer3550573
Contract_Wars_SteamDBV-1526,0444679
Insane_Vitek_17Gorilla4,1941596
EdzioDestrojerKPz 672,9370489
HepBHblu0905Badger2,3932543
samuilaWZ-2192,3202544
fdose87Black Rock2,0731482
valter_123EBR 1052,0621458
Markus1905Leopard 1201,6742448
krasilnikov_vityaPz. Neu1,4170453
invokat_59Obj. 705A1,3080363
dzimimenVz. 551,0611395
vyckanx69T92 HMC8580360
SiuksHirschkäfer6740327
Alex_Andrei_boecIS-74570328
Martin_woehler32Leopard 14050347
Played
27.10.2026 19:51:17
Duration
12 min 59 s
Server
WOT EU2
Region
EU
10,311Damage
9Kills
1,745Experience
204,534Credits
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 27.10.2026 19:51:17Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: INUNO
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 27.10.2026 19:51:17Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: INUNO
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 27.10.2026 19:51:17Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: INUNO

Replay Description

PTZ-78

Comentarii 0

Sign in with Wargaming to comment or like.