ReplaysWorld of Tanks

Maus

Victory!

Ace TankerAce TankerFire for EffectFire for EffectCause more damage to enemy vehicles than the hit points of your vehicle.Master GunnerMaster GunnerScore at least 5 armor-penetrating hits in a row against enemy vehicles.ShellproofShellproofHave total damage blocked by armor exceed the hit points of your vehicle.DuelistDuelistDestroy at least 2 enemy vehicles that caused damage to your vehicle in the battle.
269,555
14,169
Steel WallSteel WallReceive the highest damage blocked by armor.High CaliberHigh CaliberCause the highest damage in a battle.
Karelia
Karelia
KrystianeyServer: WOT EU2Maus
Without Premium
With Premium
Credits
102,687
269,555
Experience
1,499
14,169
Battle efficiency
Tobi_DrakoMaus3,3001
ALBAY_IS-71,6091
Julie_Bant3risObj. 268/51,5320
Beard_Man_93Maus1,4690
WielkiszefFV40051,0560
KaRevasT110E45640
buu_steelUDES 15/165300
brigadefuehre11T-100 LT1661
Karelia – ctfBattle efficiency
Karelia
KrystianeyMaus
Credits
269,555
Base XP
1,499
Damage
10,226
Kills
3
Spotting
1
Assist damage
1,458
Tobi_DrakoMaus3,3001
ALBAY_IS-71,6091
Julie_Bant3risObj. 268/51,532
Beard_Man_93Maus1,469
WielkiszefFV40051,056
KaRevasT110E4564
buu_steelUDES 15/16530
brigadefuehre11T-100 LT1661
Karelia – ctfBattle efficiency
KareliaMaus
KrystianeyMaus
Credits
269,555
Base XP
1,499
Damage
10,226
Kills
3
KrystianeyMaus10,22631,499
TrickyTractor60TP3,6362985
myself4868WZ-113G FT3,46951,093
VoSiToBZT-702,3241769
__watchout__Centurion AX1,8730739
kauchykHo-Ri 31,6242693
general_bobsleyDBV-1521,5810660
antoxa_77777_ironG.W. E 1001,4720646
krysztofiak_sternIS-71,4401692
AllesowKPz 671,1860605
mazel76TVP T 50/515830614
videcullfide2020Ares 905300584
Melatonin_dzienManticore3750559
Kumpel6Obj. 1403540570
DagGiiFV215b 1832871584
1xTESx1Ares 903,3041427
KaRevasT110E43,2501284
Beard_Man_93Maus3,0720382
Corwin2017DBV-1522,6080298
WielkiszefFV40052,0671248
buu_steelUDES 15/162,0441284
Atzius81KPz 672,0001366
BAZUKA_PsihopatConqueror GC1,5640228
Tobi_DrakoMaus1,3921316
H8_bloodObj. 1401,2750331
Julie_Bant3risObj. 268/51,0461222
ALBAY_IS-71,0310296
Bagira3_1Progetto 6500201
brigadefuehre11T-100 LT00216
Vukasiniteca2Vz. 5500143
Played
30.10.2026 20:06:11
Duration
12 min 29 s
Server
WOT EU2
Region
EU
10,226Damage
3Kills
1,499Experience
269,555Credits
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 30.10.2026 20:06:11Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: INUNO
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 30.10.2026 20:06:11Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: INUNO
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 30.10.2026 20:06:11Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: INUNO

Replay Description

Maus

Comments 0

Sign in with Wargaming to comment or like.