ReplaysWorld of Tanks

8432 урона Бурьян

Defeat!

Ace TankerAce TankerFire for EffectFire for EffectCause more damage to enemy vehicles than the hit points of your vehicle.Master GunnerMaster GunnerScore at least 5 armor-penetrating hits in a row against enemy vehicles.DuelistDuelistDestroy at least 2 enemy vehicles that caused damage to your vehicle in the battle.
228,344
2,469
High CaliberHigh CaliberCause the highest damage in a battle.
Studzianki
Studzianki
1963Server: WOT EU5Buryan
Without Premium
With Premium
Credits
152,229
228,344
Experience
1,567
2,469
Battle efficiency
VE_T_TITiger-Maus2,1650
S_p_a_unProgetto 662,0901
SaBiX_No_JutsuCollector1,4441
ghostrider0899UDES 161,0220
Hu_hreHa_ceType 685270
xxskul_717E 775090
Bill81Jg.Pz. E 904930
anda0130UDES 161821
Studzianki – ctfBattle efficiency
Studzianki
1963Buryan
Credits
228,344
Base XP
1,567
Damage
8,432
Kills
3
Spotting
0
Assist damage
1,286
VE_T_TITiger-Maus2,165
S_p_a_unProgetto 662,0901
SaBiX_No_JutsuCollector1,4441
ghostrider0899UDES 161,022
Hu_hreHa_ceType 68527
xxskul_717E 77509
Bill81Jg.Pz. E 90493
anda0130UDES 161821
Studzianki – ctfBattle efficiency
StudziankiBuryan
1963Buryan
Credits
228,344
Base XP
1,567
Damage
8,432
Kills
3
matthewtoyBuryan8,43231,567
smer4_voinConcept 1B2,3461462
krishinosType 4 H2,0922491
nikolay1337VPz 572,0570503
Gessler56Char Futur 41,8232543
Shahed_destroyerPredatore1,7662418
akim_sobrToro1,7380435
BALARAMACC-1 Mk. 21,4530378
Warlord_UAT491,3460456
ChukanovIluyT-548900325
markuschentVPz 577610336
fartunaclassB-C 25 t AP7581371
westbam37UDES 165571392
SpeedyzinhoAMX 13 901940304
faust_231192T54E1961309
anda0130UDES 166,70831,412
General_SchmerzEmil II4,29211,131
ghostrider0899UDES 163,1872971
SaBiX_No_JutsuCollector2,72731,043
agapon_32Škoda T 502,2781939
xxskul_717E 771,5712734
Alecsandr2021_zp_ua_B-C 25 t AP1,4530725
ZVEZDOTANKAres 851,2331730
Hu_hreHa_ceType 681,1481720
VE_T_TITiger-Maus9980596
aktas_igorWZ-132A9760705
rom195_2019VPz 578771664
S_p_a_unProgetto 664220634
Bill81Jg.Pz. E 9000524
Goldie_VIPŠelma00534
Played
29.10.2026 18:47:45
Duration
7 min 47 s
Server
WOT EU5
Region
EU
8,432Damage
3Kills
1,567Experience
228,344Credits
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 29.10.2026 18:47:45Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: 1963
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 29.10.2026 18:47:45Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: 1963
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 29.10.2026 18:47:45Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: 1963

Replay Description

очень слабая команда !!! быстро умирали и ни чего сделать не могли ! играл один за всю команду ! чуть чуть не хватило здоровья ! но в целом хороший бой

Comments 0

Sign in with Wargaming to comment or like.