ReplaysWorld of Tanks

WAG — almost 9K in T110E4 :)

Pobjeda!

Ace TankerAce TankerBruiserBruiserDamage enemy vehicles' modules or injure crew members at least five times in a battle.Fire for EffectFire for EffectCause more damage to enemy vehicles than the hit points of your vehicle.Master GunnerMaster GunnerScore at least 5 armor-penetrating hits in a row against enemy vehicles.SpotterSpotterSpot enemy vehicles, enabling your allies to cause 1,000 HP of damage in one battle.SharpshooterSharpshooterHit enemy vehicles with 10 or more consecutive shots.Hand of GodHand of GodSurvive and win the battle, having received damage from at least four different enemy vehicles.DuelistDuelistDestroy at least 2 enemy vehicles that caused damage to your vehicle in the battle.
150,826
4,618
High CaliberHigh CaliberCause the highest damage in a battle.ConfederateConfederateCause damage or critical hits to more enemy vehicles, at least 6, than any other player.Tank SniperTank SniperCause the highest damage in a battle at a distance of at least 300 meters.
Karelia
Karelia
SupremeSovereignServer: WOT EU3T110E4
Without Premium
With Premium
Credits
62,844
150,826
Experience
1,231
4,618
Battle efficiency
StrymokWProgetto 651,4870
kazluukKPz 671,3961
1ERMAKKPz 671,3541
CrhistulDBV-1521,2420
babyganMaus8000
breheiLeopard 17710
merkuriy5Obj. 2687390
svanchik1984Błyskawica6620
Finland79Obj. 2614601
Yura__KharkovObj. 705A00
Karelia – ctfBattle efficiency
Karelia
SupremeSovereignT110E4
Credits
150,826
Base XP
1,231
Damage
8,911
Kills
3
Spotting
5
Assist damage
566
StrymokWProgetto 651,487
kazluukKPz 671,3961
1ERMAKKPz 671,3541
CrhistulDBV-1521,242
babyganMaus800
breheiLeopard 1771
merkuriy5Obj. 268739
svanchik1984Błyskawica662
Finland79Obj. 2614601
Yura__KharkovObj. 705A0
Karelia – ctfBattle efficiency
KareliaT110E4
SupremeSovereignT110E4
Credits
150,826
Base XP
1,231
Damage
8,911
Kills
3
shan_James2T110E48,91131,231
jkov1983BZT-703,2410807
Pavlina_tahsa_77121Leopard 12,1192796
ABREK_707ZVA_02FV215b 1831,9971588
VBOS_ApoStoLB-C 155 581,7010692
MACmc_1182699Obj. 2611,5481716
Marty__McFly__TVP T 50/511,5272701
__b79_Grille 151,4020543
kuzmichara34KPz 671,2780628
Aleksis_saline134UDES 15/161,0991661
yoshihimur_RahmanAMX M4 541,0572766
kastbicWZ-113G FT7213751
cane_711EBR 1056660664
Rusher18IS-44770534
Vassilmati17BoroT-100 LT2560497
merkuriy5Obj. 2684,0092375
Yura__KharkovObj. 705A2,5081299
andrey060176T110E42,3040287
1ERMAKKPz 671,6520255
CrhistulDBV-1521,6380275
StrymokWProgetto 651,4250278
Finland79Obj. 2611,3890304
svanchik1984Błyskawica1,3272274
Baba_JB-C 155 581,0090205
kazluukKPz 679312310
B_s_A_Pro_01UDES 15/168780249
breheiLeopard 18590198
RasumsidEBR 1058210198
babyganMaus2580217
_D0gma23ua_T-100 LT00170
Played
27.10.2026 06:09:50
Duration
8 min 30 s
Server
WOT EU3
Region
EU
8,911Damage
3Kills
1,231Experience
150,826Credits
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 27.10.2026 06:09:50Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: SupremeSovereign
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 27.10.2026 06:09:50Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: SupremeSovereign
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 27.10.2026 06:09:50Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: SupremeSovereign

Replay Description

There is a nice high-explosive penetration at the end of the replay. If I was just a bit more lucky with some of the penetrations, this could have been a 10k replay.

Komentari 0

Sign in with Wargaming to comment or like.