ReplaysWorld of Tanks

Strv 103B

Pobjeda!

Ace TankerAce TankerBruiserBruiserDamage enemy vehicles' modules or injure crew members at least five times in a battle.Fire for EffectFire for EffectCause more damage to enemy vehicles than the hit points of your vehicle.Master GunnerMaster GunnerScore at least 5 armor-penetrating hits in a row against enemy vehicles.SpotterSpotterSpot enemy vehicles, enabling your allies to cause 1,000 HP of damage in one battle.SharpshooterSharpshooterHit enemy vehicles with 10 or more consecutive shots.ShellproofShellproofHave total damage blocked by armor exceed the hit points of your vehicle.DuelistDuelistDestroy at least 2 enemy vehicles that caused damage to your vehicle in the battle.
99,282
2,316
High CaliberHigh CaliberCause the highest damage in a battle.Steel WallSteel WallReceive the highest damage blocked by armor.ConfederateConfederateCause damage or critical hits to more enemy vehicles, at least 6, than any other player.Top GunTop GunDestroy enemy vehicles:
6 and more — Standard Battle, Assault, Encounter.
8 and more — Grand Battle.
Cliff
Cliff
Kevin_Chen_marksmanServer: US CentralStrv 103B
Without Premium
With Premium
Credits
66,188
99,282
Experience
1,544
2,316
Battle efficiency
Cad52Canopener2,6101
Dyxy_Danie_ArtyDurendal1,8001
AdrianoveteranoFV215b 1838120
nachochoxE 50 M7880
Logans_RunVz. 557700
h123123hJg.Pz. E 1007401
CowboyMTUDES 15/165191
pruhleSheridan4210
MacVSog68Strv 103B4090
Moab_274Manticore3841
ashloma_Rev2BZ-753790
ImmortalezinObj. 2613670
Kilo1111DBV-1521811
Dexplane9FV40051151
Cliff – ctfBattle efficiency
Cliff
Kevin_Chen_marksmanStrv 103B
Credits
99,282
Base XP
1,544
Damage
10,295
Kills
7
Spotting
1
Assist damage
0
Cad52Canopener2,6101
Dyxy_Danie_ArtyDurendal1,8001
AdrianoveteranoFV215b 183812
nachochoxE 50 M788
Logans_RunVz. 55770
h123123hJg.Pz. E 1007401
CowboyMTUDES 15/165191
pruhleSheridan421
MacVSog68Strv 103B409
Moab_274Manticore3841
ashloma_Rev2BZ-75379
ImmortalezinObj. 261367
Kilo1111DBV-1521811
Dexplane9FV40051151
Cliff – ctfBattle efficiency
CliffStrv 103B
Kevin_Chen_marksmanStrv 103B
Credits
99,282
Base XP
1,544
Damage
10,295
Kills
7
Nik_105Strv 103B10,29571,544
Puddle_MakerGrille 153,8070707
stevenkristieT110E32,1922935
Sniper_CAMPERIS-71,8800833
Nepean_bearFoch 1551,8691684
warthog6969E 50 M1,8252830
Major_Faux_PasK-911,7921734
dimitriicky_13T-100 LT1,3932894
Nightingale32Obj. 2619590561
RambodouzeFV40059230605
Chipper__KPz 678470661
_P_K_B-C 25 t8140600
TombSton3Tesák5180641
aspii2016Maus4660587
TheFerret818M48 Patton00523
Logans_RunVz. 554,4722489
ImmortalezinObj. 2613,8521471
CowboyMTUDES 15/163,5980462
nachochoxE 50 M2,7972444
Moab_274Manticore2,3341492
Kilo1111DBV-1521,6440266
pruhleSheridan1,1652401
MacVSog68Strv 103B1,1251290
AdrianoveteranoFV215b 1831,0700257
Dexplane9FV40059861290
h123123hJg.Pz. E 1009640260
PellcoUDES 15/168420271
ashloma_Rev2BZ-756470277
Cad52Canopener4260264
Dyxy_Danie_ArtyDurendal00289
Played
24.10.2026 17:58:20
Duration
14 min 57 s
Server
US Central
Region
NA
10,295Damage
7Kills
1,544Experience
99,282Credits
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 24.10.2026 17:58:20Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: INUNO
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 24.10.2026 17:58:20Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: INUNO
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 24.10.2026 17:58:20Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: INUNO

Replay Description

Strv 103B

Komentari 0

Sign in with Wargaming to comment or like.