ReplaysWorld of Tanks

12k

Pobjeda!

Ace TankerAce TankerBruiserBruiserDamage enemy vehicles' modules or injure crew members at least five times in a battle.Fire for EffectFire for EffectCause more damage to enemy vehicles than the hit points of your vehicle.Master GunnerMaster GunnerScore at least 5 armor-penetrating hits in a row against enemy vehicles.ShellproofShellproofHave total damage blocked by armor exceed the hit points of your vehicle.DuelistDuelistDestroy at least 2 enemy vehicles that caused damage to your vehicle in the battle.
146,582
13,885
Radley-Walters's MedalRadley-Walters's MedalDestroy enemy vehicles:
8-9 — Standard Battle, Assault, Encounter.
10-12 — Grand Battle.
Steel WallSteel WallReceive the highest damage blocked by armor.High CaliberHigh CaliberCause the highest damage in a battle.Top GunTop GunDestroy enemy vehicles:
6 and more — Standard Battle, Assault, Encounter.
8 and more — Grand Battle.
Nordskar
Nordskar
darg07Server: WOT EU1Pz. Neu
Without Premium
With Premium
Credits
97,721
146,582
Experience
1,851
13,885
Battle efficiency
CadeTencuialaContriver2,0121
Slompak_Adam_BV-1111,4231
STOKILO_VTX_1800_CZHo-Ri 31,2710
aleksandreng71Gorilla1,2421
Kola197477Hirschkäfer1,2211
bosse498Ares 90 C9210
DisowndPz. Neu8791
vika_kubE 1008630
tomason73UDES 15/164790
bekerowskiRhm. Pzw.4641
silviu331Vz. 554280
1KIKO2FV40053861
DushaCanopener1921
KleeneyTVP T 50/511541
Nordskar – ctfBattle efficiency
Nordskar
darg07Pz. Neu
Credits
146,582
Base XP
1,851
Damage
11,935
Kills
9
Spotting
1
Assist damage
777
CadeTencuialaContriver2,0121
Slompak_Adam_BV-1111,4231
STOKILO_VTX_1800_CZHo-Ri 31,271
aleksandreng71Gorilla1,2421
Kola197477Hirschkäfer1,2211
bosse498Ares 90 C921
DisowndPz. Neu8791
vika_kubE 100863
tomason73UDES 15/16479
bekerowskiRhm. Pzw.4641
silviu331Vz. 55428
1KIKO2FV40053861
DushaCanopener1921
KleeneyTVP T 50/511541
Nordskar – ctfBattle efficiency
NordskarPz. Neu
darg07Pz. Neu
Credits
146,582
Base XP
1,851
Damage
11,935
Kills
9
darg07Pz. Neu11,93591,851
HalllelujahCanopener3,94211,066
RiPiMasterOfWarObj. 705A3,2670967
davidmary9292Coccodrillo2,9860757
_Ritterbacket_56BV-1112,2821746
sai_234Pz. Neu2,1042910
Bloodbane_sniperRhm. Pzw.2,0980839
xabse1Strv 107-121,6401807
OminziGorilla8480646
Popa_SmurffFV215b 1837660570
JacobBurnSTB-17170616
mazila_zlobanovJg.Pz. E 1003151666
JAREK_IST-100 LT00578
marium_79Vz. 5500578
patteriautomiesAS-XX 40 t00616
aleksandreng71Gorilla5,7141540
Slompak_Adam_BV-1114,5274527
KleeneyTVP T 50/513,6702518
DushaCanopener2,8091511
silviu331Vz. 552,6270444
STOKILO_VTX_1800_CZHo-Ri 32,5331453
tomason73UDES 15/162,1210383
DisowndPz. Neu1,8100480
bosse498Ares 90 C1,7710458
Kola197477Hirschkäfer1,3600304
vika_kubE 1007270366
Otec_Boec_78T-100 LT5371345
CadeTencuialaContriver4550426
bekerowskiRhm. Pzw.3002491
1KIKO2FV400500299
Played
27.10.2026 16:24:37
Duration
12 min 22 s
Server
WOT EU1
Region
EU
11,935Damage
9Kills
1,851Experience
146,582Credits
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 27.10.2026 16:24:37Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: INUNO
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 27.10.2026 16:24:37Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: INUNO
Version: 2.4.1.0Server game time: 27.10.2026 16:24:37Spawn: 1Battle type: Random Battle – Capture the FlagUploaded: INUNO

Replay Description

12k

Komentari 0

Sign in with Wargaming to comment or like.